Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 39 Road And Drain Rennovation At Mythrinagar Padath Theruvu Souhrutha Nagar Sivankovil Street Pro No 176 23 24
|
| Description |
Ward 39 Road And Drain Rennovation At Mythrinagar Padath Theruvu Souhrutha Nagar Sivankovil Street Pro No 176 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro-339/23- 24-rennovation of mcf
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro-339/23- 24-rennovation of mcf -ward-31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Read morePro.176/23-24 katholica palli kochuvilappadi road irish ward.9
Pro.176/23-24 katholica palli kochuvilappadi road irish ward.9
Read moreMoothedam gp project no. 39/23-24 - rennovation of vattappadam puthuvaimadam road
Annual plan-moothedam gp project no. 39/23-24 - rennovation of vattappadam puthuvaimadam road-drainage improvement, retarring and patchwork-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla municipality-pro no 176/23-24st.marys road retaring in ward 33
St.marys road retaring in ward 33 -general civil work
Read morePro. no.176/23-24 govt. up school pillar renovation and allied works.
Pro. no.176/23-24 govt. up school pillar renovation and allied works.
Read morePro no.125/23-24-rennovation of different anganvas in kappur gp
Renovation work of different anganwas
Read morePindimana gp pro no.168/23-24 rennovation work phc main centre
Pindimana gp pro no.168/23-24 rennovation work phc main centre
Read morePro. no. 236/23 udiyankulangara vattaparambu road rennovation (new) ward no.3
Pro. no. 236/23 udiyankulangara vattaparambu road rennovation (new) ward no.3
Read moreof your Industry type