Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Adhir Bairagi Towards The H/O Aswani Bairagi At Maheshchandrapur Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2024 25) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Adhir Bairagi Towards The H/O Aswani Bairagi At Maheshchandrapur Under 15th F.C. (Untied 2024 25) Under Hingnara Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856180_3 |
|
Reference Number |
HGP/15THFC(UNTIED) /NIT-13e/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGNARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916944 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o adhir bairagi towards the h/o aswani bairagi at maheshchandrapur under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2025-26.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o adhir bairagi towards the h/o aswani bairagi at maheshchandrapur under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the s/o sanjoy sarkar to the h/o ramchandra mondal at maheshchandrapur under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the s/o sanjoy sarkar to the h/o ramchandra mondal at maheshchandrapur under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o ramananda das to the h/o surabala das at darappur (93/01) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat .
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o ramananda das to the h/o surabala das at darappur (93/01) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat .
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o gokul sarkar to the h/o shankar das at darappur beelpar under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o gokul sarkar to the h/o shankar das at darappur beelpar under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o sarat mallick to the h/o moni mohan bauli at purulia under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o sarat mallick to the h/o moni mohan bauli at purulia under 15th f.c. (untied 2023-24) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o pankaj mandal towards the h/o prasanta mandal at meder math under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o pankaj mandal towards the h/o prasanta mandal at meder math under 15th f.c. (untied 2024-25) under hingnara gram panchayat 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o brojen biswas to the h/o upen biswas at darappur (93/02) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of culvert near the h/o binay biswas at purulia colonypara (93/20) under 15th f.c. (untied 2022-23) under hingnara gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Upgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Read moreUpgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Upgradation of black top road from the h/o gurupada das to the h/o utpal das at hariankhi purba (93/09) under 15th f.c. (untied) 2022-23 under hingnara gram panchayat 2023 - 24.
Read moreof your Industry type