Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 198/2024 25 Construction Of Irish Drain In 606 Sc Colony Road Rayamangalam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kvpdy Block 198/2024 25 Construction Of Irish Drain In 606 Sc Colony Road Rayamangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/KVPDYBLOCK/LIDEW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOVAPPADY BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078472 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 2023-2024-chenganarikal chira thodu samrakshanam in rayamangalam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe 53 construction of 6ll ohsr 606 colony at rayamangalam
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-wss to vengola, rayamangalam panchayaths-construction of 6ll ohsr 606 colony at&#x0d rayamangalam and laying of cwpm -general civil work
Read moreT 30 construction of 6ll ohsr 606 colony at rayamangalam
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-wss to vengola, rayamangalam panchayaths-construction of 6ll ohsr 606 colony at rayamangalam and laying of cwpm -general civil work
Read moreRe 73 construction of 6ll ohsr 606 colony at rayamangalam
Jjm wss to vengola, rayamangalam panchayaths-construction of 6ll ohsr 606 colony at&#x0d rayamangalam and laying of cwpm -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 53/2024 renovation of cheeyamkulam eravichira chakkikkallu parambu colony and tile laying of road in rayamangalam gp
Annual plan-kvpdy block 53/2024&#x0d renovation of cheeyamkulam eravichira&#x0d chakkikkallu parambu colony - and tile&#x0d laying of road in rayamangalam g p
Read moreAnnual plan-kvpdy block 64/ 2024- 25renovation of nalachira rayamangalam gpward 7
Annual plan-kvpdy block 64/ 2024-&#x0d 25 renovation of nalachira rayamangalam gpward&#x0d 7
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 66/2024 2025 renovation of lift irrigation in vaikkara rayamangalam gp ward 5
Annual plan kvpdy block 66/2024 2025 renovation of lift irrigation in vaikkara rayamangalam gp ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type