Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing Along The Boundary Of Land Allocated For The Proposed 400/220/132k V Kokapet Gis Ss (Sc Category)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fencing Along The Boundary Of Land Allocated For The Proposed 400/220/132k V Kokapet Gis Substation At Kokapet Village, Gandipet Mandal, Rangareddy District. Invited Under Earmarked Works Sc Societies And Individuals Are Only Eligible To Participate
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 663151 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025-26 of CE/Civil/VS/Hyderabad |
| Tender Fee | 267 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 228 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 400/220/132kv substation farrukhabad
Construction of 400/220/132kv substation farrukhabad
Read moreConstruction of 400 220 kv gis substation roorkee
Construction of 400 220 kv gis substation roorkee
Read moreSupply of partial discharge detector with 5 type of sensing technologies for 400/220/132kv gis substation at shamli, up
Supply of partial discharge detector with 5 type of sensing technologies for 400/220/132kv gis substation at shamli, up
Read moreSupply and installation of vms system at 765/400/220kv gis meerut and 400/220/132 kv gis substation
Read more
Procurement of plcc equipment for 400/220/132kv substation, pjftl, firozabad
Procurement of plcc equipment for 400/220/132kv substation, pjftl, firozabad
Read morePrive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Prive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Read moreConstruction of 220/132kv, 2x160 mva gis at rowta along with associated transmission lines
Construction of 220/132kv, 2x160 mva gis at rowta along with associated transmission lines
Read moreSupply, installation & commissioning of pmu (phasor measurement unit) for real time data monitoring at 765 /400/220kv kv rampur substation and 400/220/132kv kv sambhal gis substation
Supply, installation & commissioning of pmu (phasor measurement unit) for real time data monitoring at 765 /400/220kv kv rampur substation and 400/220/132kv kv sambhal gis substation
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 400/220/132 kv gis substation bhaukhari, basti,
Operation and maintenance of 400/220/132 kv gis substation bhaukhari, basti,
Read moreof your Industry type