Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chinnakanal Gp 2023 24 Muttukadu Drinking Water Projectand Ambalamedu Drinking Water Project In Ward 13 Project No 45
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chinnakanal Gp 2023 24 Muttukadu Drinking Water Projectand Ambalamedu Drinking Water
Project In Ward 13 Project No 45
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615107_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/CKNL/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 755 |
| EMD | 8547 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION CHINNAKANAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24upper surianelly drinking water projecr ward-5 butterfly colony drinking water project ward-6-reech-3- project no-43
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24upper surianelly drinking water projecr ward-5 butterfly colony drinking water project ward-6-reech-3- project no-43
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chinnakanal gp drinking water maintenance for 50 th number anganwadiin ward 9-project no.123
Annual plan-2023-24 chinnakanal gp drinking water maintenance for 50 th number anganwadiin ward 9-project no.123
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.176/24- mookanolikkal drinking water project ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.176/24- mookanolikkal drinking water project ward 13.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.176/24- mookanolikkal drinking water project ward 13. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp.pro.no.176/24- mookanolikkal drinking water project ward 13. (retender)
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2024-25 sangetham drinking water project well renovation project no 191.-ward 13
Chathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2024-25 sangetham drinking&#x0d water project well renovation&#x0d project no 191.-ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamb gp pro no.13/2023-chittariparamba drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of puthettupady drinking water project
Annual plan-maintenance of puthettupady drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-porkulam gp pro no-203/25 drinking water project-second phase at ward 13
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type