Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 1 X200 Kva Dg Setagainst Ber At South Power House Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 1 X200 Kva Dg Setagainst Ber At South Power House Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_614299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80051/47/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 51600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CWE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSpecial repair to 01x250 kva dg set against ber at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Special repair to 01x250 kva dg set against ber at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreSpecial repair to 01 x 250 kva dg set against ber at khumbathang under ge khumbahtang
Special repair to 01 x 250 kva dg set against ber at khumbathang under ge khumbahtang
Read moreSpecial repair to underground cable between north power house and south power house under ge khumbathang
Special repair to underground cable between north power house and south power house under ge khumbathang
Read moreSpecial repair replacement of 02 x 63 kva dg sets against ber under ge ramgarh
Special repair replacement of 02 x 63 kva dg sets against ber under ge ramgarh
Read moreSpecial repairs to ber dg sets 125 kva at hqtc (u) under ge (af) bangalore
Special repairs to ber dg sets 125 kva at hqtc (u) under ge (af) bangalore
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual maintenance contract of 3x500 kva and 1x200 kva cummins make dg se
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual maintenance contract of 5x500 kva and 1x200 kva cummins make dg se
Read more
Special repair of 18.5 kva dg set against ber at khunmoh mil stn under ge 861 ews
Special repair of 18.5 kva dg set against ber at khunmoh mil stn under ge 861 ews
Read moreSpecial repair to pathway along the road at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Special repair to pathway along the road at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type