Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7402340351 Graticule As Per Drg. No. 6 W7.210. 351 For Bore Sight Txp 195, Bore Sight Txp 515 & Sig
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5392859 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hindustan Opticals LLP | Make : Hindustan Opticals LLP Model : GRATICULE AS PER DRG. NO. 6W7.210. 351 Title : 7402340351-GRATICULE AS PER DRG. NO. 6W7.210. 351 FOR BORE SIGHT TXP-195, BORE SIGHT TXP-515 & SIG | 25-09-2024 16:25:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hindustan Opticals LLP(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 7402340351-GRATICULE AS PER DRG. NO. 6W7.210. 351 FOR BORE SIGHT TXP-195, BORE SIGHT TXP-515 & SIG | 395595.00 | L1 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type