Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet 88 A Original,Hp 287 A Cartridge Original,Hp 78 A Cartridge Original,Epson 001 Ink 4 Colou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3952887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADEYA SOLUTIONS | - | 22-09-2023 15:25:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Aks Trading Co. | - | 15-09-2023 15:28:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 12:51:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 12:06:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 21-09-2023 11:47:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-09-2023 17:05:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 23-09-2023 13:56:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 22-09-2023 20:41:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | LALANI TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-09-2023 16:10:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M S Corporation | - | 20-09-2023 18:55:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 23-09-2023 11:25:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 14:38:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 22-09-2023 20:53:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-09-2023 16:13:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Sunrise Sales Corporation | - | 22-09-2023 14:41:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 16-09-2023 20:32:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | UNISTAR TOOLS AND ENGINEERING | - | 22-09-2023 15:49:22 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADEYA SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 88A Original,HP 287A Cartridge Original,HP 78A Cartridge Original,EPSON 001 Ink 4 Colou | 99994.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunrise Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 88A Original,HP 287A Cartridge Original,HP 78A Cartridge Original,EPSON 001 Ink 4 Colou | 103800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNISTAR TOOLS AND ENGINEERING (MII) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 88A Original,HP 287A Cartridge Original,HP 78A Cartridge Original,EPSON 001 Ink 4 Colou | 110910.00 | L3 |