Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 88 A Black Original Laser Jet Toner Cartridge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466384 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 02:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S.G. INFRATECH
73500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2A SERVICES | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 14:30:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | Make : TONER CARTRIDGE Model : TONER CARTRIDGE Title : TONER CARTRIDGE | 21-01-2024 14:08:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | C4U VENTURES | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 14:56:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DELTA TECHNO | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 14:45:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DRB INFRA | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 14:23:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | Make : HP Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 16-01-2024 16:39:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | N.J. TRADERS | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 14:38:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | R A IMPEX | Make : HISTORY TICKETS Model : HISTORY TICKETS Title : HISTORY TICKETS | 22-01-2024 15:17:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | R S TECHNOLOGY | Make : HP Model : CC388A Title : HP 88A Black Toner Cartridge | 16-01-2024 16:17:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | RAMESH KUMAR (HUF) | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 15:02:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | S.G. INFRATECH | Make : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Model : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Title : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 22-01-2024 14:18:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.G. INFRATECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 73500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 75600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A2A SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 77700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | N.J. TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 79800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | DELTA TECHNO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 81900.00 | L5 |
| 6 | C4U VENTURES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 84000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | RAMESH KUMAR (HUF)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 86100.00 | L7 |
| 8 | R A IMPEX( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 89250.00 | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | HP 88A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge | 21 | ₹ 73500.000 |
Hp 137a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cartridge,pant
Read more
Hp 137a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cartridge,pant
Read more
Hp 12a black original laserjet toner cartridge model q2612ac make hp,hp 88a black original laserjet
Read more
Hp 12a black laserjet toner cartridge,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cartridge,ricoh sp 310 o
Read more
Hp- 110a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp- 12a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp
Read more
Hp 77a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp 12a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp 88
Read more
Canon cartridge 337 original,canon cartridge 326 original,hp 88a black original laserjet toner cart
Read more
Hp 307a black original laserjet toner cartridge,hp 307a cyan original laserjet toner cartridge,hp 3
Read more
Hp 88a black laserjet toner cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type