Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Rewinding Of Damaged Motor Of Pumping Unit No 3 Of Manyal Brahmna Along With Allied Works.
|
| Description |
Repair/Rewinding Of Damaged Motor Of Pumping Unit No 3 Of Manyal Brahmna Along With Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_279594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MID/J/e-NIT/2025-26/23 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manyal brahmna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=857629 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair/ rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no-2 of manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis gurah pattan.
Repair/ rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no-2 of manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis gurah pattan.
Read moreRepair/rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no 3 along with allied works at lis lower malpur and repair/replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec pumping unit no 3 of lis manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis batera and gurah pattan
Repair/rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no 3 along with allied works at lis lower malpur and repair/replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec pumping unit no 3 of lis manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis batera and gurah pattan
Read moreRepair/rewinding of 40h.p damaged motor of pumping unit no-3 along with allied works at lis rathua.
Repair/rewinding of 40h.p damaged motor of pumping unit no-3 along with allied works at lis rathua.
Read moreRepair rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no 3 along with allied works at lis upper malpur
Repair/rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no-3 along with allied works at lis upper malpur
Read moreRepair rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no 3 along with allied works at lis gurah pattan
Repair rewinding of damaged motor of pumping unit no 3 along with allied works at lis gurah pattan
Read moreRepair/replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec pumping unit no. 3 of lis manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis batera.
Repair/replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec pumping unit no. 3 of lis manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis batera.
Read moreRepair/replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec pumping unit no. 3 of lis manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis batera.
Repair/replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec pumping unit no. 3 of lis manyal brahmna along with allied works of lis batera.
Read moreRepair replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec x 10m head pumping unit no.1 along with allied works at lis manyal brahmna
Repair replacement of worn out parts of 5 cusec x 10m head pumping unit no.1 along with allied works at lis manyal brahmna
Read moreof your Industry type