Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Bhatye Phansop Maglad Nirul Road M.D.R. 60 K.M. 6/800, 8/400, 11/400, 15/200 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Bhatye Phansop Maglad Nirul Road M.D.R. 60 K.M. 6/800, 8/400, 11/400, 15/200 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941857_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-44 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.d. work with raising of embankment and retaining wall on bhatye phansop maglad nirul road mdr-60 at km. 4/300 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of c.d. work with raising of embankment and retaining wall on bhatye phansop maglad nirul road mdr-60 at km. 4/300 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreBlack topping to phansop maglad ghati to kolambe ekta nagar road tal. dist. ratnagiri.
Black topping to phansop maglad ghati to kolambe ekta nagar road tal. dist. ratnagiri. (labour co.opp society )
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on revas reddi road m.s.h.-4 (bhatye pawas purnagad gaonkhadi road) k.m. 590/400 to 590/700 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on revas reddi road m.s.h.-4 (bhatye pawas purnagad gaonkhadi road) k.m. 590/400 to 590/700 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreTree plantation maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh4 km 570/00 to 578/00 phansop to golap ratnagiri and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh167 km 0/00 to 10/00 pawas to chandor ratnagiri
Tree plantation maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh4 km 570/00 to 578/00 phansop to golap ratnagiri and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh167 km 0/00 to 10/00 pawas to chandor ratnagiri
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh-4 km 570/00 to 578/00 ( phansop to golap) rtn and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh-167 km 0/00 to 10/00 ratnagiri (second call)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on bhatye pawas purngad gavkhadi road msh-4 km 570/00 to 578/00 ( phansop to golap) rtn and pawas nirul chandor punas road sh-167 km 0/00 to 10/00 ratnagiri (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Annual maintainance to bhuye manpdali padali vathar road m.d.r. 13, k.m 6/800 to 18/00, taluka hatkanangale, dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on guhagar chiplun karad road sh 136 at km. 62/000 to 63/000, 72/800, 74/400, 72/100 to 72/200 and 60/800 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on guhagar chiplun karad road sh 136 at km. 62/000 to 63/000, 72/800, 74/400, 72/100 to 72/200 and 60/800 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovements to adkhal murud ladghar road m.d.r.8 in km 1/200, to 1/800, 3/00 to 4/800 and 14/00 to 16/00 taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Improvements to adkhal murud ladghar road m.d.r.8 in km 1/200, to 1/800, 3/00 to 4/800 and 14/00 to 16/00 taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to vanoushi agarvayangani koregaon road m.d.r.13 km 13/400 to 26/100, taluka dapoli district ratnagiri
One year maintenance and repairs to vanoushi agarvayangani koregaon road m.d.r.13 km 13/400 to 26/100, taluka dapoli district ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type