Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65 Inches Oled Smart Tv,Smart Tv Stand Suitable For 65 Inches,Stabilizer,Web Camera,Gp Antenna Vhf R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4588981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gurumayum Jadumani Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Sashastra Seema Bal (ssb)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGOBYTE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 12:32:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES | - | 14-02-2024 20:10:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LNH ENTERPRISE | - | 16-02-2024 14:53:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Radhika Enterprise | - | 15-02-2024 21:14:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S.K. IT SOLUTION | - | 15-02-2024 21:32:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGOBYTE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 65 INCHES OLED SMART TV,SMART TV STAND SUITABLE FOR 65 INCHES,Stabilizer,Web camera,GP AntennaVHF R | 244000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.K. IT SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 65 INCHES OLED SMART TV,SMART TV STAND SUITABLE FOR 65 INCHES,Stabilizer,Web camera,GP AntennaVHF R | 249500.00 | L2 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type