Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1187/2023 24 Construction Of Vanitha Rest Room In Puliyanam Ghss, Parakkadavu .G.P Construction Of Vanitha Rest Room In Puliyanam Ghss General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 40/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpekm - 1187-2023-24 - construction of vanitha rest room in puliyanam ghss-electrification of vanitha rest room in ghss puliyanan parakadavu gpgeneral electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-s-1054/23 dp ekm-puliyanam ghss dinning room in parakkadav gp-- electrification
Refer tender details
Read moreRetender annual plan-s-1054/23 dp ekm-puliyanam ghss dinning room in parakkadav gp-- electrification
Refer tender document
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-s-1054/23 dp ekm-puliyanam ghss dinning room in parakkadav gp-- electrification
Refer tender details
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -1185/2023-24 - construction of compound wall in puliyanam ghss parakkadavu.g.p.-construction of compound wall in puliyanam ghss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm pazhamthottam hss- electrification of toilet in ghss pazhamthottam in aikkaranad gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreDp ekm- airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.-electrification of airapuram colony vanitha vyavasaya kendram.in ward 6, mazhuvannoor g p under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 1210/dp ekm anicad chira vanitha in avoly gp-annual plan 1210/dp ekm anicad chira vanithasambharana vipananakendram ( 4 rooms )in avoly gp-electrification
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type