Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Dp Ekm Electrification Of Toilet Boys Attached To Ghss Maneed Dp Ekm Electrification Of Toilet Boys Attached To Ghss Maneed General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET74/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - general-dp ekm pazhamthottam hss- electrification of toilet in ghss pazhamthottam in aikkaranad gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm 1605/24 construction of volley ball court at maneed ghss-maneed ghss in maneed gp 2023-24-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-dp ekm - priyadarsani communitty hall in maneed gp electrificationdp ekm - priyadarsani communitty hall in maneed gp (dr. ambedkar study centre) electrification-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan- pro.no 1605/24 dp ekm construction of volley ball court at maneed ghss-maneed ghss in maneed gp 2023-24-general civil work-2024-25 -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-dp- ekm- ghs pambakkuda- electrification of ( ff amp - toilet block) ghs pambakkuda under dp, ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm -1405/24 elefn. of las toilet block (f.f), gvhss maneed- elefn. of las toilet block (f.f), gvhss maneed-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm - elefn. of las toilet block, ghss mulanthuruthy-997/24-25( s.o)elefn. of las toilet block, ghss mulanthuruthy-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1405/2023-24 dp ekm toilet block construction -toilet block construction in second floor of maneed gvhss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type