Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of The Quality Control Laboratory Pertaining To Nh Qc Sub Division, Chitradurga For The Year 2025 26 For The Period From 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of The Quality Control Laboratory Pertaining To Nh Qc Sub Division, Chitradurga For The Year 2025 26 For The Period From 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENHD/CTA/QCSD/2025-26/389n247 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 67500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chitradurga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913185 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Requirements for crm and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27fy at the dharwad district level rws laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Requirements for certified reference materials and ar grade chemicals for water quality testing during the 2026-27 financial year at the dharwad district level rural drinking water and sanitation division laboratory and the kalghatgi taluk level laboratory in dharwad district.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of aluru siddapura somavarapete sathanur nh 948 joining road sh 279 ch190.74 to 210.31km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of aluru siddapura somavarapete sathanur nh 948 joining road sh 279 ch190.74 to 210.31km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join sh-33 via matti thaleshwara temple from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreAnuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of nh-48 to sh-158 via koratagere bhairenahalli road from ch 43.77 to 54.54 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from nh-4 to ginnappanahatti via bhuvanahalli, shagadadu from ch 0.00 to 10.00 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of harohalli to (nh 948) mallanakkuppe gate(sh 33 ) joining road ch137.41 km to 139.96 km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the nh-209 to join ps road via nadakalapura, gramadevathapura, dangur,shanaboganadoddi from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of the nh-209 to join ps road via nadakalapura, gramadevathapura, dangur,shanaboganadoddi from ch.0.00 km to 10.00 km for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreof your Industry type