Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Shibcharan Roy To Ho Paykul Roy At Datra Para Under Majhiali Gp .Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl. ,No 29, Mouza Sannyashikata. (Activity Code 67351812)
|
| Description |
1. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Shibcharan Roy To Ho Paykul Roy At Datra Para Under Majhiali Gp .Within Rajganj Dev Block. Jl. ,No 29, Mouza Sannyashikata. (Activity Code 67351812)
2. Construction Of C.C. Road From The Ho Banama
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_554985_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPS/05/EO/RAJ/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 16520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ganesh roy to ho laxman roy under panikauri gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.. no 12, mouza panikauri. (activity code 67351676 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ganesh roy to ho laxman roy under panikauri gp. within rajganj dev block. jl.. no 12, mouza panikauri. (activity code 67351676 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from talma pucca road to ho jalekha kha
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho narayan roy to ho nripendra nath roy at chilka para under shikarpur gp within rajganj dev block. jl. no 7 mouza shikarpur. (activity code 67352550 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho narayan roy to ho nripendra nath roy at chilka para under shikarpur gp within rajganj dev block. jl. no 7 mouza shikarpur. (activity code 67352550 ) 2. construction of c.c road from the ho bali ra
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the h/o sanaul hoque to h/o anamul hoque at west balabari under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 27, mouza sannyashikata. (activity code 67351924 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the h/o sanaul hoque to h/o anamul hoque at west balabari under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 27, mouza sannyashikata. (activity code 67351924 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from th
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho mallika roy to ho bablu roy under mantadrai gp. within rajganj dev block. mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67350836 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho mallika roy to ho bablu roy under mantadrai gp. within rajganj dev block. mouza jangal mohal. (activity code 67350836 ) 2. construction of c.c. road from the ho bablu roy to ho hatin roy under mantadari
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 )
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho krishna barman to ho sanjay roy via payel roy via hari roy under dabgram - i g.p within rajganj dev block. jl. no 1 mouza jangal mohal , sansad no 19/16 (activity code 67352410 ) 2. construction
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520)
1. construction of c.c. road from the shop of tapas roy to ho parameswar roy at binnaguri nowa para under fulbari- ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 3, mouza binnaguri. (activity code 67352520) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at paglar hat icds center under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67510970 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at paglar hat icds center under sannyashikata gp. within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67510970 ) 2. activity code 67352143
Read more1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at ghosh para ssk center under sannyashikata gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67511560 )
1. instalation of drinking water with solar system at ghosh para ssk center under sannyashikata gp within rajganj dev block. (tied) jl. no 27 mouza sannyasikata. (activity code 67511560 ) 2. activity code 67510801
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho ashok barman to ho mahadev roy via shanti das via sona saha under dabgram - ii gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 2 mouza dabgram. (activity code 67352670) 2. construction of c.c. road from the
Read more1. construction of c.c. road from the ho sakin barua to the phakritala more under kukurjan gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67352334)
1. construction of c.c. road from the ho sakin barua to the phakritala more under kukurjan gp. within rajganj dev block. jl. no 29 mouza kukurjan. (activity code 67352334) 2. construction of c.c. road from battala to the ho mokbul at ja
Read moreof your Industry type