Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 500/2023 Nirmalacity Vazhavara Road Re Tarring Maintenence Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 500/2023 Nirmalacity Vazhavara Road Re Tarring Maintenence Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585780_31 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2022/AE/LIDandEW/KTPMCP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003627 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2
Annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-362/24-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-362/24-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-188/24-retender puthuppadi gp- ayyil s t colony road re tarring-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 48/23-24 khadhi karukasseril road re tarring - chavara gp- general civil work
Retender annual plan-pr.no 48/23-24 khadhi karukasseril road re tarring - chavara gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-103/25 kaarivelippadi arikumpuram road maintenence in ward 18-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-103/25 kaarivelippadi arikumpuram road maintenence in ward 18-general civil work(retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 404-24 kadeeja teacher road re-tarring side protection-pro-404-24-general civil work(retender)
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-cherukara kuttyanikudi valavoor road re - tarring ward - 11-karoor gp (40/23-24)-general civil work(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no40/2025 kallelil padi palam re tarring ward 1-general civil work
This road&#x0d which is in already damaged condition&#x0d worsened due to recent heavy rain and traffic so&#x0d scarified renovation become a necessity.items&#x0d included in the estimate are scarification of&#x0d existing surface for a length of 110m from ch 0&#x0d to 110m
Read moreof your Industry type