Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 362/24 Nirmalacity Vazhavara Road Re Tarring Maintenence Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 362/24 Nirmalacity Vazhavara Road Re Tarring Maintenence Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585780_22 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2022/AE/LIDandEW/KTPMCP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Retender- annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2
Annual plan-500/2023-nirmalacity vazhavara road re-tarring maintenence ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-692/24-vazhavara pallinirapu road vazhavara nimalacity road re-tarring maintance ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-163/24- vazhavara kownthi road retarring ward 34-general civil work
Annual plan-163/24- vazhavara kownthi road retarring ward 34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-thannikandam theatrepadyroad re-tarring in vazhathope grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-488/24-thondankulagara ward - kattungal road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-488/24-thondankulagara ward - kattungal road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-clra gp -project no. 362/2023-24 olinkara road maintenence in chalavara gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24-clra gp -project no. 362/2023-24 olinkara road maintenence in chalavara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type