Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurment Of Mefcv, Hwl And Sbpr Vs Spares For Ntpc North Karanpura 3 X660 Mw.
|
| Description |
Procurment Of Mefcv, Hwl And Sbpr Vs Spares For Ntpc North Karanpura 3 X660 Mw.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000112125 |
|
Reference Number |
9900285452 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurment of mefcv, hwl and sbprvs spares for ntpc north karanpura
Procurment of mefcv, hwl and sbprvs spares for ntpc north karanpura3x660 mw.
Read moreProcurment of spares for sky climbers for ntpc north karanpura
Procurment of spares for sky climbers for ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProcurement of hydac make hydraulic actuators for hwl and mefcv at ntpc
Procurement of hydac make hydraulic actuators for hwl and mefcv at ntpctelangana stps
Read moreSupply & installation of spares for c&s make lt switchgear at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp
Read more
Supply of miscellaneous spares of ventilation system at bhel 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand
Supply of miscellaneous spares of ventilation system at bhel 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type