Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Control Panel With Accessories
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4298157
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 06, 2023 01:01
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE Make : control panel with accessories for monitoring of Model : control panel with accessories for monitoring of d Title : control panel with accessories for monitoring of digital motorola set 06-12-2023 15:25:17 MII Qualified
2 PALVEER ENTERPRISES Make : control panel with accessories for monitor Model : control panel with accessories for monitoring of d Title : control panel with accessories for monitoring of digital motorola set 06-12-2023 15:03:57 MII Qualified
3 SAHIL ENTERPRISES Make : control panel with accessories for m Model : control panel with accessories for monitoring of d Title : control panel with accessories for monitoring of digital motorola set 06-12-2023 16:36:13 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAHIL ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : control panel with accessories 132000.00 L1
2 PALVEER ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : control panel with accessories 137800.00 L2
3 MAHINDRA ARMY STORE (MII) Item Categories : control panel with accessories 140800.00 L3