Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29. Impr To Lotewadi Dist.Boundry To Pimpari Kh. Road Tal Atapadi
|
| Description |
29. Impr To Lotewadi Dist.Boundry To Pimpari Kh. Road Tal Atapadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_930428_29 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33. impr to shetfale somewadi dist.boundry road tal atapadi
33. impr to shetfale somewadi dist.boundry road tal atapadi
Read more34. impr to n.h.151 atpadi to pimpari khurd road tal atapadi
34. impr to n.h.151 atpadi to pimpari khurd road tal atapadi
Read more23 impr to madgule o.d.r. no.150 to dist.boundry balwadi v.r.no.149 road tal atapadi
23 impr to madgule o.d.r. no.150 to dist.boundry balwadi v.r.no.149 road tal atapadi
Read more31. impr to road from hivathad to sukrachyrya tal atapadi
31. impr to road from hivathad to sukrachyrya tal atapadi
Read more09 impr to deshamukhawadi o.d.r. no.148 to deshamukhawadi.o.d.r.no.148 road v.r.no.62 tal atapadi
09 impr to deshamukhawadi o.d.r. no.148 to deshamukhawadi.o.d.r.no.148 road v.r.no.62 tal atapadi
Read moreImpr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Impr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Read more30. iprov to kargani shetfale chindyapir road tal atapadi
30. iprov to kargani shetfale chindyapir road tal atapadi
Read moreImpr vade kh bhimashankar to dodhanpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 249 tal baglan
Impr vade kh bhimashankar to dodhanpada road sh 0/00 to 4/00 vr 249 tal baglan
Read moreImpr taharabad to pimpalkothe road tal satana
Impr taharabad to pimpalkothe road tal satana
Read moreImpr odr 144 naon to naon kh khaydewadi khayade nave khayade gilane road odr 120 tal baglan
Impr odr 144 naon to naon kh khaydewadi khayade nave khayade gilane road odr 120 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type