Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 450 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Chandrika Devi To Bhannanpurwa150 Mtr Ward 32
|
| Description |
Laying Of 450 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Chandrika Devi To Bhannanpurwa150 Mtr Ward 32
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_909202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal / 2660 / Zone 1 /Chandrika devi/150 m |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Nagar Nigam Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1568735 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 450 mm dia sewer line at chandrika devi chauraha 150 mtr in ward 32
Laying of 450 mm dia sewer line at chandrika devi chauraha 150 mtr in ward 32
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia rcc np3 sewer line
Laying of 450mm rcc np3 sewer line at near hanuman temple, opp sumadhura horizon, masjid banda under kondapur section, sub division i, o and m division xv
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia rcc np3 sewer line
Laying of 450mm dia np3 sewer pipeline from h.no: 14-1-129/28/436 to 14-1-129/28/392, sunnam cheruvu, padmavathi nagar, allapur area to divert existing sewerage system from sunnam cheruvu lake under gayathri nagar section, sd-ii, o and m division ix.
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia rcc np4 sewer line
Laying of 450mm dia rcc np4 sewerage pipeline from different outlets of existing 450/300mm rajeev gandhi nagar to connect to 1400mm dia trunk main under bharath nagar section, sd-ii, o and m division ix.
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia sewer line at kanshiram colony to dabal puliya 150 mtr
Laying of 450 mm dia sewer line at kanshiram colony to dabal puliya 150 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at devi bhawan to bhatiya pawan sharma 45 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at devi bhawan to bhatiya pawan sharma 45 mtr
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia sewer line at nandlal chaurah to c l hospital 185 mtr
Laying of 450 mm dia sewer line at nandlal chauraha to c l hospital 185 mtr
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia 10 mtr sewer line at h.no 83/38 to 83a/40 tak
Laying of 450 mm dia 10 mtr sewer line at h.no 83/38 to 83a/40 tak
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia rcc np4 sewer line at eenadu colony
Laying of 450mm dia rcc np4 sewer line at eenadu colony (eenadu heights to pipeline road) to avoid frequent sewer overflows under vivekananda nagar section, sub division i, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block 8 to devi bhawan 45 mtr in ward 24
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block 8 to devi bhawan 45 mtr in ward 24
Read moreof your Industry type