Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Stln Speedometer,Lv7 Tata Oil Seal,Lv7 T 815 Hose,Lv7 T 815 Beacon Orange,Lv7 T 815 Gear Shift
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5659964
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 28, 2024 17:09
End Date
Expired 19/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 22-12-2024 11:34:24 MSE Qualified
2 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS - 22-12-2024 15:29:16 MSE Qualified
3 parshvanath enterprises - 22-12-2024 13:26:10 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 parshvanath enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 STLN SPEEDOMETER,LV7 TATA OIL SEAL,LV7 T 815 HOSE,LV7 T 815 BEACON ORANGE,LV7 T 815 GEAR SHIFT 17284.00 L1
2 abhinandan enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 STLN SPEEDOMETER,LV7 TATA OIL SEAL,LV7 T 815 HOSE,LV7 T 815 BEACON ORANGE,LV7 T 815 GEAR SHIFT 18000.00 L2
3 PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 STLN SPEEDOMETER,LV7 TATA OIL SEAL,LV7 T 815 HOSE,LV7 T 815 BEACON ORANGE,LV7 T 815 GEAR SHIFT 18754.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise