Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Nozzle,Injector Nozzle,Friction Washer,Washer Flat,Vane Pump,Roller,Over Flow Valve,Drive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4673674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jai Shree Sales & Services | - | 22-02-2024 15:59:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVBHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 16:17:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKESH FUEL INJECTORS | - | 22-02-2024 15:22:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHIKESH FUEL INJECTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FRICTION WASHER,WASHER FLAT,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,OVER FLOW VALVE,DRIVE | 148852.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jai Shree Sales & Services (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FRICTION WASHER,WASHER FLAT,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,OVER FLOW VALVE,DRIVE | 165077.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVBHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR NOZZLE,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FRICTION WASHER,WASHER FLAT,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,OVER FLOW VALVE,DRIVE | 165663.00 | L3 |