Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chirakkal Gp Pr No 28/2023 24 Grills For Kattampally Gmup School3 24 Kanadath Anandhan Road Retarring And Side Concreting
|
| Description |
Chirakkal Gp Pr No 28/2023 24 Grills For Kattampally Gmup School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598295_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHI/02/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4212 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chirakkal gp-pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting
Chirakkal gp-pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting
Read morePr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Pr no-09/2023-24-kanadath anandhan road retarring and side concreting retender
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-260/2023-24-kattampally gmup school-shuttle court interlocking
Chirakkal gp-pr no-260/2023-24-kattampally gmup school-shuttle court interlocking
Read moreGeneral-budget 2023-24 kattampally edayil peedika road retarring and side concreteing 0/000-1/230 in chirakkal gp
General-budget 2023-24 kattampally edayil peedika road retarring and side concreteing 0/000-1/230 in chirakkal gp general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget - 2023-24 chirakkal panchayath aramkottam sub centre road retarring in chirakkal gp
General budget - 2023-24 chirakkal panchayath aramkottam sub centre road retarring in chirakkal gp- general civil work &#x0d
Read moreChirakkal gp-pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting from 0/000-0/315
Chirakkal gp-pr no-122/2023-24-pattuvatheru road retarring and side concreting from 0/000-0/315
Read moreGmup school idavazhi concreting in div 27 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Gmup school idavazhi concreting in div 27 of tanur municipality under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 bc overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road ch 3 000 to 7 700 general general civil work
General rp 2023 24 bc overlay to&#x0d chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road&#x0d ch 3 000 to 7 700 general general civil work
Read moreChirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24ert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Chirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 providing bc overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil kololam road ch 7 700 to 14 100 bc overlay general civil work
General rp 2023 24 providing bc&#x0d overlay to chirakkal kattampally mayyil&#x0d kololam road ch 7 700 to 14 100 bc&#x0d overlay general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type