Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 03 Nos. 11 Kw, 415 V, 01 No. 15 Kw, 415 V, 01 No. 75 Kw, 415 V And 01 No. 90 Kw, 415 V Motor Of En M Field Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 03 Nos. 11 Kw, 415 V, 01 No. 15 Kw, 415 V, 01 No. 75 Kw, 415 V And 01 No. 90 Kw, 415 V Motor Of En M Field Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_302399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EM/e-Tender/23-24/69 dtd. 23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Nigahi Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313381 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 03 nos. 11kw, 415 v, 01 no. 15kw, 415v , 01 no. 75kw, 415v and 01 no. 90kw, 415v motors for enm field nigahi project.
Repairing/rewinding of 03 nos. 11kw, 415 v, 01 no. 15kw, 415v , 01 no. 75kw, 415v and 01 no. 90kw, 415v motors for enm field nigahi project.
Read moreMot, sqim, 415v, 250m, 4p, 55kw,mot, sqim, 415v, 280s, 4p, 75kw,mot, sqim, 415 vac, 160l, 6p, 15kw,
Read more
Vfd 18 5kw, 415v, 36a,3 ph o p reactor,vfd 15kw, 415v, 30a,3 ph op reactor pn xq70015,vfd 11kw, 415
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of (02) nos. 15kw, 970 rpm, 415v ngef (01)no. 15kw, 1475 rpm, 415v ngef 90kw, 990rpm, 415v 03 phase induction motor and maintenance of fine coal jig hydraulic gate
Complete rewinding and repairing of (02) nos. 15kw, 970 rpm, 415v ngef (01)no. 15kw, 1475 rpm, 415v ngef 90kw, 990rpm, 415v 03 phase induction motor and maintenance of fine coal jig hydraulic gate
Read moreMot, sqim, 415 v+ /-10% , 160m, 2p, 15kw,mot, sqim, 415 v, 160m, 15kw,5.5kw, 160ml8, 3ph, 415v, 50h
Read more
Mot, sqim, 415 v+ /-10% , 160m, 2p, 15kw,mot, sqim, 415 v, 160m, 15kw,5.5kw, 160ml8, 3ph, 415v, 50h
Read more
Motor 15kw, 1500rpm, frame-160l, b3 type,motor 55 kw, 415v, 4 pole, fr-250, ie2,motor 90kw, 415v, 2
Read more
Complete repairing /rewinding of 13 no. motors- 1 no. 75kw, 02 no. 45kw, 1 no. 22kw, 2 no. 15kw, 1 no. 18.5kw, 1 no. 11kw, 1 no. 7.5kw, 2 no. 5.5kw, 2 no. 3.7 kw, 3-phase, 415 volt squirrel cage induction motor installed in different places of chp at
Complete repairing /rewinding of 13 no. motors- 1 no. 75kw, 02 no. 45kw, 1 no. 22kw, 2 no. 15kw, 1 no. 18.5kw, 1 no. 11kw, 1 no. 7.5kw, 2 no. 5.5kw, 2 no. 3.7 kw, 3-phase, 415 volt squirrel cage induction motor installed in different places of chp at
Read moreof your Industry type