Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aab703902245 Drg: Rev: 00 Bearing Liner (For Balancing) Drg. No. R7039 0224 Rev. 03,Aaa70390227
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636987 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 14:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sandeep Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MALIK ELECTRO MECHANICAL INDUSTRIES | Make : MEI Model : Lead Bronze Bush Title : Bushes | 21-03-2024 10:44:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | OMEGA INDUSTRIES PVT LTD | Make : OEM Model : Bearing Liner (For Balancing) Dia 390x320mm. Title : Bearing Liner (For Balancing) Dia 390x320mm. | 15-03-2024 15:30:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRECIMAX BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Precimax Make Model : AAB703902245 BEARING LINER (FOR BALANCING) Title : AAB703902245 DRG: - REV: 00 BEARING LINER (FOR BALANCING) DRG. NO. -R7039-0224 REV. -03 | 07-03-2024 09:30:06 | MSE | Evaluated |