Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of Bankaburi Bridge At Choto Bankadaha (2nd Phase) , Mouza Choto Bankadaha , Jl No. 148, Plot No. 225 Within Bankadaha G.P Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity During The F.Y 2023 24 Out Of 15th Cfc Untied Grant.
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of Bankaburi Bridge At Choto Bankadaha (2nd Phase) , Mouza Choto Bankadaha , Jl No. 148, Plot No. 225 Within Bankadaha G.P Under Bishnupur Panchayat Samity During The F.Y 2023 24 Out Of 15th Cfc Untied Grant.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/E.O/15th CFC/BNK/23-24 dtd03.01.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 15720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367788 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road form batdanga adibasipara to clubghar at chitrang sansad within bankadaha gp mouza- chitrang jl no- 137 plot no- 50 under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y. 2023-24 out of fund 5th sfc fund(untied)
Construction of pcc road form batdanga adibasipara to clubghar at chitrang sansad within bankadaha gp mouza- chitrang jl no- 137 plot no- 50 under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y. 2023-24 out of fund 5th sfc fund(untied)
Read moreConstruction of mukta mancha for cultural activities at goyalaprara village under belsulia gp under bishnupur panchayat samity, mouza- belsulia, jl no- 109, plot no- 37, fund- 15th cfc (untied ) during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of mukta mancha for cultural activities at goyalaprara village under belsulia gp under bishnupur panchayat samity, mouza- belsulia, jl no- 109, plot no- 37, fund- 15th cfc (untied ) during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover plate from bablu mandi house to tentultola at dhabani village within bankadaha gp under bishnupur panchayat samity mouza- dhabani jl no- 136 plot no- 331 fund- 15th cfc (tied ) during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of pucca drain with cover plate from bablu mandi house to tentultola at dhabani village within bankadaha gp under bishnupur panchayat samity mouza- dhabani jl no- 136 plot no- 331 fund- 15th cfc (tied ) during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of sech nala at joyrampur within bhara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity , fund- 15th cfc (tied ) mz- joyrampur jl-42 plot-74 during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of sech nala at joyrampur within bhara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity , fund- 15th cfc (tied ) mz- joyrampur jl-42 plot-74 during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from pitch road towards amdahara edgarah at upar amdahara under bankadaha gp mouza upar amdahara jl no 146 plot 317 within bishnupur panchayat samity during the fy 2025-26 out of fund 15th cfc untied activity id- 109861382
Construction of pucca road from pitch road towards amdahara edgarah at upar amdahara under bankadaha gp mouza upar amdahara jl no 146 plot 317 within bishnupur panchayat samity during the fy 2025-26 out of fund 15th cfc untied activity id- 109861382
Read moreSinking of solar submersible tubewell near raskhali dharmatala, mouza- raskhali, jl- 148, plot no- 2538, g.p- raskhali, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of solar submersible tubewell near raskhali dharmatala, mouza- raskhali, jl- 148, plot no- 2538, g.p- raskhali, under bishnupur-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khagda to choto khagda middle main road at choto khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no- 1453 to 1463,fund-15th cfc(24-25)untied.
Construction of concrete road from khagda to choto khagda middle main road at choto khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no- 1453 to 1463,fund-15th cfc(24-25)untied.
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light (solar led) near sk para more within belsulia g.p, under bishnupur panchayat samity out of 15 th cfc fund(untied) during the f.y. 2023-24 .
Installation of mini high mast light (solar led) near sk para more within belsulia g.p, under bishnupur panchayat samity out of 15 th cfc fund(untied) during the f.y. 2023-24 .
Read moreConstruction of toilet at beliara primary school at beliara within uliara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity, fund- 15th cfc (tied) mouza- beliara jl-65 plot-1096 during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of toilet at beliara primary school at beliara within uliara g.p. under bishnupur panchayat samity, fund- 15th cfc (tied) mouza- beliara jl-65 plot-1096 during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreWbfbcccr/pnt/jica/cda/ bkd/ath-38(e) of 24-25, construction of atchala at chitrang jfmc chot bankadaha mouza jl no. 148 of bankadaha beat under bankadaha fmu of panchet dmu
Construction of atchala at chitrang jfmc chot bankadaha mouza jl no. 148 of bankadaha beat under bankadaha fmu of panchet dmu
Read moreof your Industry type