Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Road From Pitch Road Towards Amdahara Edgarah At Upar Amdahara Under Bankadaha Gp Mouza Upar Amdahara Jl No 146 Plot 317 Within Bishnupur Panchayat Samity During The Fy 2025 26 Out Of Fund 15 Th Cfc Untied Activity Id 109861382
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Road From Pitch Road Towards Amdahara Edgarah At Upar Amdahara Under Bankadaha Gp Mouza Upar Amdahara Jl No 146 Plot 317 Within Bishnupur Panchayat Samity During The Fy 2025 26 Out Of Fund 15 Th Cfc Untied Activity Id 109861382
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842655_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/E/15TH CFC/2025-26 Dated 06/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 5990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879436 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from amdahara masjid to alir more mouza amdahara jl 147 within bankadaha gp under bishnupur dev block
Construction of cover drain from amdahara masjid to alir more mouza amdahara jl 147 within bankadaha gp under bishnupur dev block
Read moreWbfor/pnt/sp/bkd/amdh/re /wrs-26(e) of 25-26, re-excavation of water harvesting structure at amdahara mouza. jl no. 147, amdahara beat of bankadaha range under panchet division, bishnupur
Re-excavation of water harvesting structure at amdahara mouza. jl no. 147, amdahara beat of bankadaha range under panchet division, bishnupur
Read moreRepairing work of bankaburi bridge at choto bankadaha (2nd phase) , mouza- choto bankadaha , jl no. 148, plot no. 225 within bankadaha g.p under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y 2023-24 out of 15th cfc untied grant.
Repairing work of bankaburi bridge at choto bankadaha (2nd phase) , mouza- choto bankadaha , jl no. 148, plot no. 225 within bankadaha g.p under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y 2023-24 out of 15th cfc untied grant.
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at peardoba high school plot no 288 jl no 149 mouza baramara under bankadaha gp within bishnupur dev block under ssm fund
Construction of girls toilet at peardoba high school plot no 288 jl no 149 mouza baramara under bankadaha gp within bishnupur dev block under ssm fund
Read moreConstruction of pcc road form batdanga adibasipara to clubghar at chitrang sansad within bankadaha gp mouza- chitrang jl no- 137 plot no- 50 under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y. 2023-24 out of fund 5th sfc fund(untied)
Construction of pcc road form batdanga adibasipara to clubghar at chitrang sansad within bankadaha gp mouza- chitrang jl no- 137 plot no- 50 under bishnupur panchayat samity during the f.y. 2023-24 out of fund 5th sfc fund(untied)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from choto bandh to house of ashoke mondal, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1151-1482
Construction of pucca drain from choto bandh to house of ashoke mondal, champi-180, jl-146, pl-1151-1482
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from baramara nikhil sardar house to khejurdanga mouza baramara jl no 149 under bankadaha gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from baramara nikhil sardar house to khejurdanga mouza baramara jl no 149 under bankadaha gp within bishnupur dev block district bankura fy 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover plate from bablu mandi house to tentultola at dhabani village within bankadaha gp under bishnupur panchayat samity mouza- dhabani jl no- 136 plot no- 331 fund- 15th cfc (tied ) during the f.y 2023-24.
Construction of pucca drain with cover plate from bablu mandi house to tentultola at dhabani village within bankadaha gp under bishnupur panchayat samity mouza- dhabani jl no- 136 plot no- 331 fund- 15th cfc (tied ) during the f.y 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from land of jhunu adhikari to land of binu adhikari, champi-178, jl-146, pl-1120-1157
Construction of pucca drain from land of jhunu adhikari to land of binu adhikari, champi-178, jl-146, pl-1120-1157
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of keshab jana to house of swapan dhara, champi-181, jl-146, pl-2224-2226
Construction of pucca drain from house of keshab jana to house of swapan dhara, champi-181, jl-146, pl-2224-2226
Read moreof your Industry type