Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revolving Chair,Esd Safe Illumination Magnifying Lamp With Led Magnifier,Printed Flex Board Classif
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4258956 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 09-12-2023 13:07:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 09-12-2023 13:27:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 09-12-2023 12:36:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | veena enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving chair,ESD Safe illumination magnifying lamp with LED magnifier,Printed flex board classif | 28630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving chair,ESD Safe illumination magnifying lamp with LED magnifier,Printed flex board classif | 32970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Revolving chair,ESD Safe illumination magnifying lamp with LED magnifier,Printed flex board classif | 37340.00 | L3 |