Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Generalrm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 1 Zone Iii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pampady In Kottayam District 9 Road Stretches For A Length Of 46.705 Km Rc Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Generalrm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 1 Zone Iii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Pampady In Kottayam District 9 Road Stretches For A Length Of 46.705 Km Rc Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_752764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17252/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220993 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 28.905
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 &#x0d 25 zoneiv one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 28.905 km
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 34.145 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 zonevii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 34.145 km
Read moreRm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 40.85
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 zonev one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.365 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 &#x0d zonev one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section pampady in&#x0d kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 23.365 km
Read moreRm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone vii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 49 001 km rc workgeneral civil work
Rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone vii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 49 001 km rc workgeneral civil work
Read moreRc2 phase 2 zoneviii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 18.2 km
Rc2 phase 2&#x0d zoneviii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 18.2 km
Read moreRm2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 45.99 km
Rm2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 45.99 km
Read moreGeneral generalrm 2024 25 rc cluster 1 one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy zone 1 in kottayam district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy 2 road stretches for a total lengt
Supply and filling with 36mm for large potholes tack coat.cgps clearing vegetation clearing and grubbing. 12mm supply and pot hole filling.man mazdoor, excavator, tipper. m40 interlock paving with gsb8. 1 3 6 concrete m20 concrete irish drain.she
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreGeneralrm 202425cluster iirc2 ph 2one year rc palakottayam ndashrm202425zoneiione year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 9 road stretches for a length of 4371 kmrm 2024 25cluster iirc 2 ph 2one year r
General rm 2024 25cluster iirc2 ph&#x0d 2one year rc pala kottayam&#x0d 202425zoneiione year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section pala in kottayam district 9 road&#x0d stretches
Read moreof your Industry type