Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/2438/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Bt Roadcut Portion At Cbi Colony 2nd Main Road, Industrial Estate 1st Street, Industrial Estate 6th Main Road Junction, Industrial Estae 4th Cross Street, Bethal Nagar 1st Cross Street, Bet
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/2438/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Bt Roadcut Portion At Cbi Colony 2nd Main Road, Industrial Estate 1st Street, Industrial Estate 6th Main Road Junction, Industrial Estae 4th Cross Street, Bethal Nagar 1st Cross Street, Bet
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_578514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/2438/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691338 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt patches at psg estate colony main road, psg estate colony second cross street, psg estate colony third cross street, psg estate colony fourth cross street, psg estate colony fifth cross street, psg estae colony sixth cross street, psg es
Providing bt patches at psg estate colony main road, psg estate colony second cross street, psg estate colony third cross street, psg estate colony fourth cross street, psg estate colony fifth cross street, psg estae colony sixth cross street, psg es
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/740-1/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at industrial estate main road,industrial estate 1st street,industrial estate 3rd street,industrial estate 7th street,manikodi srinivasan 1st street in dn-184, unit-41
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/740-1/2025 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) bt roadcut portion at industrial estate main road,industrial estate 1st street,industrial estate 3rd street,industrial estate 7th street,manikodi srinivasan 1st street in dn-184, unit-41
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4861-9/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kandasamy nagar 1st street 1st cross, kareem nagar main road, kareem nagar 1st cross street,kareem nagar 2nd cross street, kareem nagar 3rd cross street, karumarimman koil
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4861-9/2025 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kandasamy nagar 1st street 1st cross, kareem nagar main road, kareem nagar 1st cross street,kareem nagar 2nd cross street, kareem nagar 3rd cross street, karumarimman koil
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7586/2024 providing 450 mm dia rcc hume pipe at veeramanisalai jn of omr salai and bethal nagar,maruthi nagar 1st main road, maruti nagar 1st cross street, maruti nagar 2nd main road, maruti nagar 5th street, senthil nagar 8th stree
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7586/2024 providing 450 mm dia rcc hume pipe at veeramanisalai jn of omr salai and bethal nagar,maruthi nagar 1st main road, maruti nagar 1st cross street, maruti nagar 2nd main road, maruti nagar 5th street, senthil nagar 8th stree
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Restoration of cement concrete roads to md pura 1st street 1st lane 1st cross,md pura 1st street 1st lane 2nd cross md pura 1st street 2nd lane 1st cross, md pura 1st street 1st lane 3rd cross , md pura 1st street 4th lane, md pura 1st street 1st lan
Read moreRepair of cross drainage at kundaim industrial estate.
Repair of cross drainage at kundaim industrial estate.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Construction of storm water drain at sai nagar 1st street 1st cross-024036r544,sai nagar 1st street 2nd cross-024036r545,sai nagar 1st street 3rd cross-024036r546,sai nagar 1st street 4th cross-024036r547,sai nagar 2nd cross street-024036r549,,kaja n
Read moreVenus nagar 1st street and 1st cross street of wmm
Providing of wmm road at venus nagar 1st street and 1st cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3094/2024 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at easwaran kovil 1st cross street, easwaran kovil 2nd cross street, easwaran kovil 3rd cross street, easwaran kovil street, jesudass street and easwaran street in dn-187
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3094/2024 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at easwaran kovil 1st cross street, easwaran kovil 2nd cross street, easwaran kovil 3rd cross street, easwaran kovil street, jesudass street and easwaran street in dn-187
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreof your Industry type