Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
⚫️ Invitation For Bids: Cricket Equipment ⚫️ The Higher Education Department, Delhi, Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Suppliers For A Comprehensive Range Of Cricket Equipment. 🏏 📆 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Offer Cricket Vicky Balls, Plastic Stumps Sets, Wooden Stumps Sets, Cricket Pitch Mats, And Leather Balls. 🏟️ Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Department's Needs. Keywords: Cricket Equipment, Vicky Balls, Plastic Stumps Set, Wooden Stumps Set, Cricket Pitch Mat, Cricket Leather Balls, Higher Education Department Delhi, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cricket Vicky Balls,Plastic Stumps Set,Wooden Stumps Set,Cricket Pitch Mat,Cricket Leather Balls Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Delhi | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4862990 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Cricket balls leather,pitch mat,cricket stumps and bails,leather cricket bat,helmet,champion trophi
Read more
Cricket balls leather,pitch mat,cricket stumps and bails,leather cricket bat,helmet,champion trophi
Read more
Leather cricket ball,cricket pitch mat 22 yards,set of 6 stuymps and 4 balls,scoring board,chest gu
Read more
Cricket bat,cricket ball,cricket stumps with balls,trouser,keeper gloves,cricket mat,medals,cricket
Read more
Cricket balls,cricket mat,cricket stumps,cricket helmat,cricket arm guard,hand gloves,score books,u
Read more
Cricket balls,cricket mat,cricket stumps,score books,wicket keeper gloves,chalk powder,broom,winner
Read more
Cricket balls,cricket mat,cricket stumps,score books,keeping gloves,chalk powder,geru,broom,paints,
Read more
Basketball,volleyball,cricket bat,cricket stumps set,cricket balls,badminton racket,shuttlecocks pa
Read more
of your Industry type