Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Bhadli To Jalgaon Kh. (Vr 13) Ch 1/00 To 2/250 Tal Jalgaon, Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_920107_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt phulgaon to pimprisekam roa,vr-18 km- 0/00 to 4/00 tal bhusawal , dist jalgaon .
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mudi to gandhali km. no. 0/00 to 3/00 ( vr 39 ), tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to aagarwadi vilangi road (vr 167) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. dist. palghar.
Stbt to aagarwadi vilangi road (vr 167) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. dist. palghar.
Read moreStbt of ambilhol to garkheda bk km 00/00 to 4/200. vr - 167 tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreof your Industry type