Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Phulgaon To Pimprisekam Roa,Vr 18 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Bhusawal , Dist Jalgaon .
|
| Description |
3054 2132
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_960929_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.40/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5400 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road in magasvargiya vasti at phulgaon tal bhusawal dist jalgaon
Construction of concrete road in magasvargiya vasti at phulgaon tal bhusawal dist jalgaon
Read moreStbt to vadgaonsim to gorgaole road vr-18 km. 1/400 to 4/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
2225-eth
Read moreStbt to bhadli to jalgaon kh. (vr-13) ch 1/00 to 2/250 tal - jalgaon, dist- jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to kurvel harijan road vr-120 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to mudi to gandhali km. no. 0/00 to 3/00 ( vr 39 ), tal. amalner dist. jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreStbt of ambilhol to garkheda bk km 00/00 to 4/200. vr - 167 tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreStbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Stbt to adawad to pandhari road vr 108 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type