Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.Way Work In Connection With Provision Of Rail Level Goods Platform At Pampore On Bahl Brml Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78424555 |
|
Reference Number |
OP-07-GSU-FZR-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78424555/viewNitPdf_4770868.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation/improvement of pampore good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rail level goods platform, merchant room, labour shed, toilet block, approach road and other allied works at pampore railway station on bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w construction of rail level goods platform with covered shed, merchant room approach road & full length new goods line at pampore (pmpe) railway station on bahl-brml section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way work for track maintenance in the section of sse/p.way/bahl from 150-168 in bahl-qg section & km 0-46 in qg-brml section under aden/bdgm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of anantnag good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of anantnag good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual deep screening of ballast at km 164.00 to km 167.00 (3.00 km) on bahl-brml section in jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bahl under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual deep screening of ballast at km 164.00 to km 167.00 (3.00 km) on bahl-brml section in jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bahl under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way zone for track maintenance in the section of sse/p.way/bahl-1 under aden/bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w quick watering arrangement at sina, bdgm & brml station on bahl-brml section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type