Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Anantnag Good Shed Upgradation Project ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Upgradation And Improvement Of The Anantnag Good Shed On The Bahl Brml Section Under Aden Bahl. ๐ญ ๐ Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 696300. ๐ฐ Detailed Tender Documents Are Available For Review To Provide Comprehensive Solutions For The Project. ๐ Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Anantnag Good Shed, Bahl Brml Section, Aden Bahl, Infrastructure Upgrade, Government Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation/Improvement Of Anantnag Good Shed On Bahl Brml Section Under Aden Bahl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74674192 |
|
Reference Number |
OP-03-GSU-FZR-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/052024/74674192/viewNitPdf_4540704.pdf |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of anantnag good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/improvement of pampore good shed on bahl-brml section under aden bahl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy improvement of damaged rest house at pahalgam in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy improvement of damaged rest house at phalgam in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of material from dhilwan depot to bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w heavy improvement of damaged rest house at pahalgam in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and painting of height guages at rub/lhs in bahl-brml section under aden/bdgm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w quick watering arrangement at sina, bdgm & brml station on bahl-brml section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManual deep screening of ballast at km 164.00 to km 167.00 (3.00 km) on bahl-brml section in jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bahl under aden/bdgm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type