Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Pr No 192/23 2 4 G O K K A D A V U Chengannyarkunnu Pattenganam Roadmaintenanceretarrig General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan East Eleri Gp Pr No 192/23 2 4 G O K K A D A V U
Chengannyarkunnu Pattenganam
Roadmaintenanceretarrig
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634720_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID andEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pprojectno. 193/23 kavumthalae k k a l t h a y y e n i r o a dmaintenance -road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 east eleri g pprojectno. 193/23 kavumthalae k k a l t h a y y e n i r o a dmaintenance -road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreOttakuzhy-muttomkadavu road in east eleri g p
Annual plan-2023-24 parappa b p-thayyeni-ottakuzhy-muttomkadavu road in east eleri g p
Read moreAnnual plan east eleri gp project no 0 9 2 3 a r a k k a t h a t t uvelladukkam road maintenanceretarring general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp .projectn o . 0 9 / 2 3 . a r a k k a t h a t t uvelladukkam road maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read morePongal-vennyakkara road tarring in east eleri g p
Annual plan-parappa b p 2023-24-pongal-vennyakkara road tarring in east eleri g p
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp -project n o . 2 2 / 2 3 - 2 4 c h a v a r a g i r i -koottakuzhi raod maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp -project n o . 2 2 / 2 3 - 2 4 c h a v a r a g i r i -koottakuzhi raod maintenanceretarring- general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 1 4 / 2 3 - 2 4 - v a t t a k u l a g a r a m u k k u koyalattumukku road ii reachgeneral civil work
vattak u l a g a r a m u k k u koyalattumukku road ii reachgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-184/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of p u l i m o o d u v a l i y a v i l a mavarathala thannikkavila karithalakkal chaikkottukoanm varuthatthu and c h a i k k o t t u k o n a m p u t h u v a l lanes in maruthathoor ward- g
Annual plan-184/23-24-interlocking of p u l i m o o d u v a l i y a v i l a mavarathala thannikkavila karithalakkal chaikkottukoanm varuthatthu and c h a i k k o t t u k o n a m p u t h u v a l lanes in maruthathoor ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 2 5 / 2 4 - 2 5 p l a g g a l a k u z h i nadapatha concreting-plaggala kuzhi
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 2 5 / 2 4 - 2 5 p l a g g a l a k u z h i&#x0d nadapatha concreting-plaggala&#x0d kuzhi
Read moreof your Industry type