Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dry Erase Writing Boards (V2),Dry Erase Writing Boards (V2),Dry Erase Writing Boards (V2)
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4254542
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 25, 2023 21:41
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Yunush Khan
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALTON MARKETING Make : ALLARK Model : AllArkCBCWB48 (1200 x 2400mm) 05-12-2023 07:38:25 MSE Qualified
2 CENTURY DISPLAY SYSTEM Make : Shree Model : Writing Board D01 11-12-2023 12:59:18 N/A Qualified
3 MAGNUM ASSOCIATES Make : Shree Model : Writing Board D01 02-12-2023 17:20:19 N/A Qualified
4 Ms. B K Enterptrises Make : Shree Model : Writing Board D01 05-12-2023 13:48:04 N/A Qualified
5 OM ENTERPRISES Make : Shree Model : Writing Board D01 27-11-2023 13:00:29 N/A Qualified
6 S.A. ENTERPRISE Make : Shree Model : Writing Board D01 08-12-2023 07:24:58 N/A Qualified
7 SUBHAM SUPPLIERS Make : Shree Model : Writing Board D01 01-12-2023 18:35:49 N/A Qualified