Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hotline(11 Kv Dedicated Feeder) From Receiving Station Mastpora To Sub District Hospital Keller And Bhq Keller Under Abdp Keller
|
| Description |
Erection Of 11 Kv Line On Stp 11 Mtr And Stp 9 Mtr For Providing Of Dedicated 11 Kv Line To Sdh Hospital Keller And Bhq Under Abdp Keller
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_218140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/06EDS OF 2023-24 DATED 22/6/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER KPDCL DIVISION SH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of dedicated 11kv essential/hotline feeder to community health centre rajpora at receiving station keegam
Providing of dedicated 11kv essential/hotline feeder to community health centre rajpora at receiving station keegam
Read moreProviding of dedicated 11kv feeder to iccc zainakote from receiving station zainakote
Providing of dedicated 11kv feeder to iccc zainakote from receiving station zainakote
Read moreProviding dedicated 11kv feeder for mlr institute manasbal skaust from receiving station safapora_manasbal_std part only
Providing dedicated 11kv feeder for mlr institute manasbal skaust from receiving station safapora_manasbal_std part only
Read moreProviding dedicated 11 kv feeder to sub district hospital magam from receiving station magam
Providing dedicated 11 kv feeder to sub district hospital magam from receiving station magam
Read moreDedicated 11kv feeder to chirayinkil taluk hq hospital from 110kv attingal substation
Construction of 11kv dedicated feeder from 110kv substation atttingal to chirayinkil thq hospital using ht abc on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding of dedicated 11kv feeder panel to 60mld stp and outfall station from 33 11kv receiving station wanganpora 2x6.3mva
Providing of dedicated 11kv feeder panel to 60mld stp and outfall station from 33 11kv receiving station wanganpora 2x6.3mva
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv alwal ss
Providing of 132kv gun rock eht supply to 33/11kv alwal ss by laying of single of 3x400sqmm. xlpe ug cable from 132kv gis gun rock ss pertaining to lines bowenpally section sub division of nehru nagar in cantonment operation division and work d by the master plan sd-v sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle by laying of 33kv 3x400 sq.mm xlpe ug cable double for a distance of 4.460 km and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026).
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv nagole ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv nagole ss from 132/33kv nagole eht ss in saroornagar division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026).
Read moreof your Industry type