Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Dedicated 11k V Essential/Hotline Feeder To Community Health Centre Rajpora At Receiving Station Keegam
|
| Description |
Providing Of Dedicated 11k V Essential/Hotline Feeder To Community Health Centre Rajpora At Receiving Station Keegam
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_257545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 09 of 2024-25 STD Pulwama |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STD Pulwama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758182 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hotline(11kv dedicated feeder) from receiving station mastpora to sub district hospital keller and bhq keller under abdp keller
Erection of 11 kv line on stp 11 mtr and stp 9mtr for providing of dedicated 11 kv line to sdh hospital keller and bhq under abdp keller
Read moreProviding of dedicated 11kv feeder to iccc zainakote from receiving station zainakote
Providing of dedicated 11kv feeder to iccc zainakote from receiving station zainakote
Read moreProviding dedicated 11kv feeder for mlr institute manasbal skaust from receiving station safapora_manasbal_std part only
Providing dedicated 11kv feeder for mlr institute manasbal skaust from receiving station safapora_manasbal_std part only
Read moreProviding of dedicated 11kv feeder panel to 60mld stp and outfall station from 33 11kv receiving station wanganpora 2x6.3mva
Providing of dedicated 11kv feeder panel to 60mld stp and outfall station from 33 11kv receiving station wanganpora 2x6.3mva
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv dedicated/essential feeder for chc langate under ut capex budget 2023-24
Construction of new 11kv dedicated/essential feeder for chc langate under ut capex budget 2023-24
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv alwal ss
Providing of 132kv gun rock eht supply to 33/11kv alwal ss by laying of single of 3x400sqmm. xlpe ug cable from 132kv gis gun rock ss pertaining to lines bowenpally section sub division of nehru nagar in cantonment operation division and work d by the master plan sd-v sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle by laying of 33kv 3x400 sq.mm xlpe ug cable double for a distance of 4.460 km and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026).
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv nagole ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv nagole ss from 132/33kv nagole eht ss in saroornagar division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026).
Read moreprovision of dedicated 11 kv phe feeder at receiving station jakheni .
provision of dedicated 11 kv phe feeder at receiving station jakheni .
Read moreof your Industry type