Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4842 1/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii C.C. Road Cut Portion Venkatesapuram Main Road From Ajantha Avenue To Kamarajar Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14.
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4842 1/2025 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb/C.E. P Ii/Sep0 Iii C.C. Road Cut Portion Venkatesapuram Main Road From Ajantha Avenue To Kamarajar Street In Dn 181, Unit 41, Zone 14.
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_624009_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4842-1/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746144

Start Date November 17, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 21/11/2025

Expired 285 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.