Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus For 10 User,Windows 10 Os Key,Systweak Pdf Editor Software For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4625555 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAA INNOVATIONS | - | 21-02-2024 12:51:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 17:42:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KARTAR TRADING COMPANY | - | 22-02-2024 11:10:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LUCKY SYNDICATE SERVICES | - | 21-02-2024 21:35:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Noor enterprises | - | 21-02-2024 19:40:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RAINA ASSOCIATES | - | 19-02-2024 17:12:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARTAR TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus for 10 User,Windows 10 OS Key,Systweak PDF Editor Software for | 33632.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LUCKY SYNDICATE SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus for 10 User,Windows 10 OS Key,Systweak PDF Editor Software for | 33722.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAA INNOVATIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus for 10 User,Windows 10 OS Key,Systweak PDF Editor Software for | 33820.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAINA ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus for 10 User,Windows 10 OS Key,Systweak PDF Editor Software for | 34000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Noor enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Quick Heal Total Security Antivirus for 10 User,Windows 10 OS Key,Systweak PDF Editor Software for | 34140.00 | L5 |