Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Urgent Procurement Notice For Lv3/R72 Super Charger H 46 6 🔋 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Lv3/R72 Super Charger H 46 6 (Sb 3338 401 10). 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 24, 2024, 8:00 Pm Ist This Is A Critical Procurement For Our Armed Forces, And Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Lv3/R72 Super Charger, H 46 6, Sb 3338 401 10, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Defence Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv3/R72 2990720310013 Super Charger H 46 6 (Sb 3338 401 10)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4962947 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 00:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : EFA V46-6 ENGINE Title : V46-6 SUPER CHARGER | 22-06-2024 14:50:04 | MII | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type