Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv3 R72 2990720310013 Supercharger H 46 6 Sb 3338 401 10
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3500452
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 05, 2023 17:14
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED - 23-06-2023 16:38:46 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : LV3 R72 2990720310013 SUPERCHARGER H-46-6 SB 3338-401-10 8795030.79 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise