Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Rep And Add Altn Of Bldg No T 1327 Bldg No T 1328 Bldg No T 1329 Bldg No T 1337 And 01 X Uniral Point Att With Bldg No T 1329 And 01 X Toilet And Urinal Point 02 X Offr Toilet Att With Bldg No T 1337 Of 293 Armd Wksp At Hms Under Ge Hisar
|
| Description |
Spl Rep And Add Altn Of Bldg No T 1327 Bldg No T 1328 Bldg No T 1329 Bldg No T 1337 And 01 X Uniral Point Att With Bldg No T 1329 And 01 X Toilet And Urinal Point 02 X Offr Toilet Att With Bldg No T 1337 Of 293 Armd Wksp At Hms Under Ge Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(H)-22/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806069 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreEst. no. ow/c/ha/1320, 1327, 1328 /2025-26
Est. no. ow/c/ha/1320, 1327 ,1328 /2025-26 (a) supply, installation, testing and commissioning of facade illumination (including three years operation and maintenance ) for south side of mumbai city district collector office building at old custom h
Read moreSoftwood pattern-side cover lh/uh m-60-1327/1328,softwood pattern-side cover lh/uh m-60-1329/1330,s
Read more
Softwood pattern-side cover lh/uh m-60-1327/1328,softwood pattern-side cover lh/uh m-60-1329/1330,s
Read more
Provn of interlocking road from bldg no t-69 to p-129 to t-89 and 3 uniral and 01 wc near bldg no t-73 in asc bn (mt) under ge (east) mathura
Provn of interlocking road from bldg no t-69 to p-129 to t-89 and 3 uniral and 01 wc near bldg no t-73 in asc bn (mt) under ge (east) mathura
Read moreSpl repair of or att platoon bldg no t-131 of corps zone wksp and bldg no t-166 and t-167 of fd hosp at oaf under ge 970 ews
Spl repair of or att platoon bldg no t-131 of corps zone wksp and bldg no t-166 and t-167 of fd hosp at oaf under ge 970 ews
Read moreProvn of att toilet and bathroom at bldg no t-13 and t-76 of jcos mess 41 nsr and bldg no t- 29 old sig coy near hudson line under ge (east) lucknow.
Provn of att toilet and bathroom at bldg no t-13 and t-76 of jcos mess 41 nsr and bldg no t- 29 old sig coy near hudson line under ge (east) lucknow.
Read moreGgmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.28-1327 to 28-1328/3 (keshavareddy school street), from d.no. 28-1328/5a to 28-1327/2, from d.no. 28-1408/2 to 28-1407/7c, from d.no. 28-1410/2 to near 28-1410/2b in division no.34 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-construction of cc drain from d.no.28-1327 to 28-1328/3 (keshavareddy school street), from d.no. 28-1328/5a to 28-1327/2, from d.no. 28-1408/2 to 28-1407/7c, from d.no. 28-1410/2 to near 28-1410/2b in division no.34 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreAddn/altn of 12 x toilet in bldg no t-1093, t-1094, spl repair/ altn to bldg no t-184 and provn of 04 x 1.5 ton ac in bldg no t-955 and t-212 at leimakhong mil stn under ge 869 ews
Addn/altn of 12 x toilet in bldg no t-1093, t-1094, spl repair/ altn to bldg no t-184 and provn of 04 x 1.5 ton ac in bldg no t-955 and t-212 at leimakhong mil stn under ge 869 ews
Read moreof your Industry type