Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Sukhu Paul House To Niranjan Debnath House At Shani Tala During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Seal Coat Etc.(L 0.60 Km)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Sukhu Paul House To Niranjan Debnath House At Shani Tala During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Seal Coat Etc.(L 0.60 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62369 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from mamata rudra paul house to swapan sen house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Maintenance of road from mamata rudra paul house to swapan sen house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from tara sundari bandh to basu debnath house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Maintenance of road from tara sundari bandh to basu debnath house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from nh108 (near sbi bank) to house of niranjan debnath and mohanpur-abhicharan road to ailaghat ch.00km to ch.0.45km via mahadev para/ sh. grouting, wbm-3 and carpeting.
Mtc. of road from nh108 (near sbi bank) to house of niranjan debnath and mohanpur-abhicharan road to ailaghat ch.00km to ch.0.45km via mahadev para/ sh. grouting, wbm-3 and carpeting.
Read moreConst.of paver block road from niranjan debnath house to bimal debnath house of ward no.08 under mohanpur municipal council during the year 2025-26.
Const.of paver block road from niranjan debnath house to bimal debnath house of ward no.08 under mohanpur municipal council during the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shani mandir barman para to the house of ranjan debnath
Construction of cement concrete road from shani mandir barman para to the house of ranjan debnath within natabari-i gram panchayat under tufanganj-i panchayat samity. activity id- 89238878 (2024-25).
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from house of biswajit gayen to house of niranjan roy at bhabanipur
Construction of wbm road from house of biswajit gayen to house of niranjan roy at&#x0d bhabanipur
Read moreMaintenance or road from bisnu debnath house to kalibari under champamura gp during the year 2023 24 / sh soling wbm-3 carpeting and other allied works
Maintenance or road from bisnu debnath house to kalibari under champamura gp during the year 2023 24 / sh soling wbm-3 carpeting and other allied works
Read moreMtc of road from nantu debnath house to border fencing during the year 2025-26/sh gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, cd and earth filling etc(l-0.150 km)
Mtc of road from nantu debnath house to border fencing during the year 2025-26/sh gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, cd and earth filling etc(l-0.150 km)
Read moreDevelopment of galli with necessary allied works near house of sushil debnath to niranjan mandal ward no-36, amc.
Development of galli with necessary allied works near house of sushil debnath to niranjan mandal ward no-36, amc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from agartala simna road (at house of prablab roy) to ramdhan debnath house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , drain etc.(l-190.00 mtr).
Maintenance of road from agartala simna road (at house of prablab roy) to ramdhan debnath house during the year 2024-25 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling , drain etc.(l-190.00 mtr)
Read moreof your Industry type