Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Tula Bagan Office Tilla (House Of Gopal Banik) To Bb Tilla Loknath Mandir During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Seal Coat Etc.(L 0.60 Km)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Tula Bagan Office Tilla (House Of Gopal Banik) To Bb Tilla Loknath Mandir During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting ,Seal Coat Etc.(L 0.60 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62341 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from tulabagan ( at by pass) to mohanpur abhicharan road ( at dighalia) via tula bagan office tilla during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-4.00 km)
Maintenance of road from tulabagan ( at by pass) to mohanpur abhicharan road ( at dighalia) via tula bagan office tilla during the year 2023-24 / sh patch grouting, patch wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-4.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from tula bagan office tilla (old panchapet ) to apu debnath house via sekhar deb and kinkar deb house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.45 km)
Maintenance of road from tula bagan office tilla (old panchapet ) to apu debnath house via sekhar deb and kinkar deb house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.45 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 108b (at tulabagan) to mohanpur abhicharan road(at dighalia) via tula bagan office tilla during the year 2023-24/sh patch grouting,patch wbm-iii,wbm-ii,paver block etc. (l-4.00km)
Maintenance of road from nh 108b (at tulabagan) to mohanpur abhicharan road(at dighalia) via tula bagan office tilla during the year 2023-24/sh patch grouting,patch wbm-iii,wbm-ii,paver block etc. (l-4.00km)
Read moreMtc of road from bagan bari to muchraipara durirg the year 2023 24/sh soling wbm grouting carpeting and other allied works
Mtc of road from bagan bari to muchraipara durirg the year 2023 24/sh soling wbm grouting carpeting and other allied works
Read moreMtc of road from shalbagan-bamutia road(school tilla) to shalbagan-bamutia road(saha tilla) via master tilla and allied road(l- 0.925 km) during the year 2025-2026/sh side berm dressing, cc paver block, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc of road from shalbagan-bamutia road(school tilla) to shalbagan-bamutia road(saha tilla) via master tilla and allied road(l- 0.925 km) during the year 2025-2026/sh side berm dressing, cc paver block, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreConstruction of carpeting road from kawamara-barma tilla road to tertiary waste composting centre at tuth bagan(l-0.350 km) under rangkang gram panchayat under amarpur rd block.
Construction of carpeting road from kawamara-barma tilla road to tertiary waste composting centre at tuth bagan(l-0.350 km) under rangkang gram panchayat under amarpur rd block.
Read moreMaintenance of road from tara sundari bandh to basu debnath house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Maintenance of road from tara sundari bandh to basu debnath house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga bazar to tulabagan office tilla during the year 2024-25 / sh grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-2.00 km)
Maintenance of road from lefunga bazar to tulabagan office tilla during the year 2024-25 / sh grouting,wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-2.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from mamata rudra paul house to swapan sen house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Maintenance of road from mamata rudra paul house to swapan sen house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from munda tilla chowmuhani to gour house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , brick soling etc.(ch. 0.00 to 500.00mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from munda tilla chowmuhani to gour house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , brick soling etc.(ch. 0.00 to 500.00mtr)/gr-i
Read moreof your Industry type