Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hss Twist Drill Parallel Shank 7.2 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106493609 |
|
Reference Number |
99245453 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106493609/viewNitPdf_4737768.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hss parallel shank twist drill- 2 mm,hss parallel shank twist drill - 2.5 mm,hss parallel shank twi
Read more
M42 hss parallel shank twist drill 1 mm,m42 hss parallel shank twist drill one point one mm,m42 hss
Read more
M42 hss parallel shank twist drill 1 mm,m42 hss parallel shank twist drill one point one mm,m42 hss
Read more
Hss taper shank drill size 10 mm,hss parallel shank twist drill jobber 2.0 mm,hss parallel shank tw
Read more
Hss twist drill parallel shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss twist drill parallel shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss twist drill parallel shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss twist drill parallel shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss twist drill parallel shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHss parallel shank twist drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type