Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Renovation Of Idukki District Panchayath Building In Vazhathop Gp 92/24 General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2023 24 Renovation Of Idukki District Panchayath Building In Vazhathop Gp 92/24 General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil work
Annual plan-ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-92/24-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of muhammed abdul rahiman sahib road ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-92/24-vadakkekad grama&#x0d panchayath 2023-24 renovation of muhammed&#x0d abdul rahiman sahib road ward 11-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-92/2023-24-vadakarapathy - erikalampara elippara road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-92/2023-24-vadakarapathy - erikalampara elippara road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office entrance renovation-153/24-25-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-333/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkedam anganvadi&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-46/23-24-renovation of grama panchayath office auditorium -general civil work
Renovation of&#x0d grama panchayath office&#x0d auditorium
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp pro. no. 333/24 panchayath office renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp pro. no. 333/24 panchayath office renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 92/23-24 panchayath nada anganwadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 92/23-24 panchayath nada anganwadi road retarring in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type